ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto)

Click here to go back to the PASSPO page.

Universal J profile

◆藤本有紀美 Yukimi Fujimoto
・生年月日 Birth date: 1992・4・11
・出身地 Birth place: 東京都 Tokyo ・血液型 Blood type: A ・身長 Height: 168cm
ぱすぽ☆のチーフパサー(サブリーダー)。イメージカラーは青。通称「ゆっきぃ」。肉食。メンバーの中で一番デカイ。無駄にポジティブな性格の持ち主。夢は人魚になること。
PASSPO’s chief parser (sub leader). Image colour is blue. Nickname is “Yukki” (she prefers it spelled as ‘Yucky’). Carnivorous. Biggest member (height). In charge of the positive pointless character. Her dream is to become a mermaid.

Old profile

Name: 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto)
Nickname: ゆっきぃ (Yukki/Yucky)
Role in PASSPO: Chief Parser (sub-leader)
Birthday: 1992年4月11日 (11th of April 1992)
Birthplace: Mermaid Lagoon
Height: 168cm
Blood Type: A
Image Colour: (青) Blue
Special Skills: Volleyball, Skiing, Imitating a dog’s cry
Favourite food: Ice cream
Hobbies: Observing people, sports, watching sports
Strong point: POSITIVE :D
Weak point: Insensibility x(
Recently these days what have you gotten into? Gossip Girl
What’s the first thing you do when you get home? i’m hooooooome!!:-D
Average amount of sleep you get? 7~8 hours
What kinds of things do you collect? Ariel (The Little Mermaid) & Miley (Hannah Montana) Goods
S or M? M
Favourite food: Stone-roasted bibimbap & ramen
Disliked food: tomato:(
Favourite sports: Volleyball, baseball, soccer
Favourite artists: Miley (Cyrus) & Ayu (Ayumi Hamasaki)
Favourite manga: Shounen manga
Favourite movie: I’ve fallen in love with Aquamarine
Favourite TV show: Gossip Girl
Favourite songs: Miley
Favourite game: Smash Bros.
Favourite brands: Zara, Juicy, Joyrich
Favourite place: The beach
Favourite animal: Toy poodle
Favourite colour: Blue
Favourite word: Happiness
If you could have 1 wish that would come true, what is it? To turn into a mermaid :)
What makes you feel happy in an instant? Flight!!! (PASSPO shows)
Where would you like to go on a date? The beach
Who do you respect? Ai Tominaga
What do you think you were in your past life? Mermaid
What kind of animal do you think you are most like? Kirin
What model is your mobile phone? DoCoMo
What must you always have in your bento/lunch? Meat
What do you want to be reborn as? Mermaid
Lately what songs are you into? passpo☆!!!
What do you want to challenge yourself with? Surfing
Where do you want to travel to? FRANCE, PARIS!!!!
What do you carry on you always? Happiness
What do you eat everyday? Kimchi and natto
I am addicted to ___ Shells

Personal Links: Official blog & twitter

Advertisements

~ by Jo on November 23, 2010.

14 Responses to “ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto)”

  1. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  2. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  3. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  4. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  5. […] | CD Japan | YesAsiaLE Version H – Naomi Anzai HMV Japan | CD Japan | YesAsiaLE Version I – Yukimi Fujimoto HMV Japan | CD Japan | YesAsiaLE Version J – Natsumi Iwamura HMV Japan | CD Japan | YesAsia […]

  6. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  7. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  8. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  9. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  10. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  11. Excellent blog here! Also your website loads up fast! What host are you using?
    Can I get your affiliate link to your host? I wish
    my website loaded up as fast as yours lol

  12. Write more, thats all I have to say. Literally, it seems as though you relied on the video to make your point.
    You clearly know what youre talking about,
    why waste your intelligence on just posting videos to your weblog when you
    could be giving us something enlightening to read?

  13. […] ぱすぽ (PASSPO) – 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto) | MOVED! http … Biggest member (height). In charge of the positive pointless character. Her dream is to become a mermaid. Old profile. Name: 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto) Nickname: ゆっきぃ (Yukki/Yucky) Role in PASSPO: Chief Parser …(続きを読む) […]

  14. […] ぱすぽ (PASSPO) – 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto) | MOVED! http … Biggest member (height). In charge of the positive pointless character. Her dream is to become a mermaid. Old profile. Name: 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto) Nickname: ゆっきぃ (Yukki/Yucky) Role in PASSPO: Chief Parser …(続きを読む) […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: