ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 槙田紗子 (Sako Makita)

Click here to go back to the PASSPO page.

Universal J profile

◆槙田紗子 Sako Makita
・生年月日 Birth date: 1993・11・10
・出身地 Birth place: 神奈川県 Kanagawa ・血液型 Blood type: B ・身長 Height: 161cm
韓国の女性アイドルが大好きな高校2年生の16歳。通称「さこてぃ」。イメージカラーは黄緑。特技はダンス。韓国好きが高じて韓国語をはじめ少ししゃべることが出来る。
A 16 year old 2nd year in high school who loves girl idols from South Korea. Nickname is “Sako tee”. Image colour is pea green/yellow-green. Specialty is dance. Likes South Korea and has start to learn the Korean language and is able to say a few things in it.

Old profile

Name: 槙田紗子 (Sako Makita)
Nickname: さこてぃ (Sakotii / Sako Tee)
Birthday: 1993年11月10日 (10th of November 1993)
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 160cm
Blood Type: B
Image Colour: 黄緑 (Pea Green/Yellow-Green)
Special Skills: Dancing, mimicking people’s moves
Hobby: Dancing, PC
Strong point: Honest?
Weak point: Troublesome
Something about yourself that you’re proud of: The length of the toe on my left foot is strange!
Recently these days what have you gotten into? Getting my nails done
What’s the first thing you do when you get home? Gargle my mouth in the basin!
Average amount of sleep you get? 6 hours
Fetish: Arm muscles
What kinds of things do you collect? I don’t collect anything
S or M? I say I’m an S but I think underneath I’m an M (lol)
Favourite food: Green tea
Disliked food: None!
Favourite sports: Dance, tennis
Favourite male talents: DBSK/TVXQ
Favourite female talent: Akkina
Favourite artist: DBSK/TVXQ
Favourite magazine: PINKY
Favourite movie: Die Hard
Favourite song: DBSK/TVXQ – 明日はくるから (If Tomorrow Comes)
Favourite brands: ZARA LDS
Favourite car: Alfa Romeo
Favourite things to do on a day off? Sleep
Favourite colour: Pink
Favourite type of guy? A manly guy
What makes you happy? Sleeping
If you won the lottery, what would you do? I will put half into my savings and spend the other half
It’s your last day on earth, what will you do? I will show my gratitude/give thanks to people
What makes you feel happy in an instant? When I’m eating
What model is your mobile phone? S001
What must you always have in your bento/lunch? Meat
Lately what songs are you into? BoA
What do you want to challenge yourself with? Learning sign language
What is the number one thing you want right now? Good looks (lol)
Where do you want to travel to? Hawaii!
What do you carry on you always? Mobile phone, iPod, wallet and cosmetics
What do you eat everyday? Vegetables
I am addicted to ___ My mobile phone

Previous works: Was in this book from 2004 発表会のための少女の服

Notes: LOVES South Korea.

Personal Links: Official blog & twitter

Advertisements

~ by Jo on November 23, 2010.

12 Responses to “ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 槙田紗子 (Sako Makita)”

  1. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  2. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  3. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  4. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  5. […] Sako & Naomi spicy ramen challenge! Part […]

  6. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  7. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  8. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  9. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  10. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  11. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  12. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: