ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 岩村捺未 (Natsumi Iwamura)

Click here to go back to the PASSPO page.

Universal J profile

◆岩村捺未 Natsumi Iwamura
・生年月日 Birth date: 1991・7・29
・出身地 Birthplace: 神奈川県 Kanagawa ・血液型 Blood type: AB ・身長 Height: 163cm
最年長の19歳。マイペースな気分屋。主食はアイスクリーム。同姓から絶大な支持を受け、ファンション雑誌等でも活躍をする。通称「なちゅ」。イメージカラーはオレンジ。
Oldest member at 19 years old. Moody person who does things at her own pace. Staple food is ice cream. *next part I don’t understand properly* Nickname is “Nachu”. Image colour is orange.

Old profile

Name: 岩村捺未 (Natsumi Iwamura)
Nickname: なちゅ (Nachu)
Birthday: 1991年7月29日 (29th of July 1991)
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 163cm
Blood Type: AB
Image Colour: 橙 (Orange)
Favourite food: Ice cream

Personal Links: Official blog & twitter

Advertisements

~ by Jo on November 23, 2010.

12 Responses to “ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 岩村捺未 (Natsumi Iwamura)”

  1. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  2. what a surprise!! her birthday is the same as mine..

  3. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  4. […] are some clips from their ‘Attention Please’ show: Ai, Mio & Natsumi maid challenge! Part […]

  5. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  6. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  7. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  8. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  9. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  10. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  11. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

  12. […] Natsumi | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | Anna […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: