ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 安斉奈緒美 (Naomi Anzai)

Click here to go back to the PASSPO page.

Universal J profile

◆安斉奈緒美 Naomi Anzai
・生年月日 Birth date: 1992・4・16
・出身地 Birth place: 神奈川県 Kanagawa ・血液型 Blood type: B ・身長 Height: 163cm
通称「なおみん」。サバサバした性格。男っぽい。サッカー好き。イメージカラーは赤。「Popteen」の読者モデル。本人曰く「ほめられると伸びないタイプ」。
Nickname is “Naomin”. She has the candid character. Boyish. Likes soccer/football. Image colour is red. A model reader of “Popteen” magazine. (Not sure how to translate the next bit)

Old profile

Name: 安斉奈緒美 (Naomi Anzai)
Nickname: なおみん (Naomin)
Birthday: 1992年4月16日 (16th of April 1992)
Height: 164cm
Blood Type: B
Image Colour: 赤 (Red)
Likes: Ice cream
Special Skils: Playing the drums (expert) and imitating a gorilla.
Hobbies: Watching soccer/football and playing sports.
Strong point: Being positive
Weak point: Not being precise
Something about yourself that you’re proud of: Ability to convey strong emotions with my eyes
Recently these days what have you gotten into? Pelvis remedy stretching
What’s the first thing you do when you get home? Lock the door
Average amount of sleep you get? 6 hours
Favourite saying: Yeah!!!!
Fetishes: Smells. My eyes and ears functions aren’t as good as my nose.
Favourite motto: Lose one’s head over my pupil (eye) (I really didn’t know how to translate this lol)
S or M? S
Favourite foods: Grapes, Japanese pickled vegetables, the fat from pork
Favourite sports: Soccer, basketball
What makes you feel happy in an instant? When I’m about to go to bed
What do you want to be reborn as? A good looking soccer player boy

Notes:
* In elementary school her favourite group was Morning Musume, she would dance and sing along to their songs.
* In junior high school she played basketball at school which raised her self-confidence and physical strength.

Personal Links: Official blog & twitter

Advertisements

~ by Jo on November 23, 2010.

11 Responses to “ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 安斉奈緒美 (Naomi Anzai)”

  1. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  2. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  3. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  4. […] Sako & Naomi spicy ramen challenge! Part […]

  5. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  6. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  7. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  8. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  9. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  10. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  11. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: