ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 奥仲麻琴 (Makoto Okunaka)

Click here to go back to the PASSPO page.

Universal J profile

◆奥仲麻琴 Makoto Okunaka
・生年月日 Birth date: 1993・11・18
・出身地 Birth place: 埼玉県 Saitama ・血液型 Blood type: B ・身長 Height: 152cm
17歳高校2年生。「萌え」担当。通称「まこっちゃん」アニメ声と愛嬌のあるルックスからユニット内で一番の人気を誇る。本人曰く常に眠いのが特徴。イメージカラーはピンク。
17 years old in 2nd year of high school. In charge of being “moe“. Nickname is “Makocchan”. Proud of being the best member in the unit who has an anime voice and charming looks. Has an always sleepy trait. Image colour is pink.

Old profile

Name: 奥仲麻琴 (Makoto Okunaka)
Nickname: まこん (Makon)
Birthday: 1993年11月18日 (18th of November 1993)
Birthplace: Saitama
Height: 151cm
Blood Type: B
Image Colour: 桃 (Peach)

Personal Links: Official blog & twitter

Advertisements

~ by Jo on November 23, 2010.

11 Responses to “ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 奥仲麻琴 (Makoto Okunaka)”

  1. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  2. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  3. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  4. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  5. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  6. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  7. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  8. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  9. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  10. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

  11. […] | Yukimi | Naomi | Kaho | Ai | Shiori | Sako | Makoto | Mio | […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: